Steven Universe Season 2

Steven Universe Season 2

Steven Universe Season 2

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Steven Universe Season 2 (2015-2016)

Released:
2015

Genres:
Action, Comedy, Family, Fantasy

Summary

A young boy takes his mother's place in a group of gemstone-based beings, and must learn to control his powers.

Episode list

Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 29 Log Date 7 15 2 Jan 09, 2016
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 28 Message Received Jan 08, 2016
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 27 It Could've Been Great Jan 07, 2016
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 26 Steven's Birthday Jan 06, 2016
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 25 The Answer Jan 05, 2016
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 24 Too Far Oct 16, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 23 Back to the Barn Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 22 When It Rains Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 21 Catch and Release Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 20 Sadie's Song Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 19 Nightmare Hospital Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 18 Friend Ship Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 17 Historical Friction Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 16 Onion Friend Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 15 Keystone Motel Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 14 Cry for Help Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 13 Chille Tid Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 12 We Need to Talk Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 11 Keeping It Together Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 10 Rising Tides, Crashing Skies Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 9 Sworn to the Sword Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 8 Reformed Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 7 Love Letters Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 6 Shirt Club Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 5 Story for Steven Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 4 Say Uncle Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 3 Joy Ride Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 2 Open Book Oct 12, 2015
Steven Universe Season 2 Episode 1 Full Disclosure Oct 12, 2015